Altersjubilare nach Alter

Name

Anschrift

Geburtstag

Geburtsjahr

Wirth Josefine

Mittlere 80

31.12.

1913

Broger Katharina

Am Stein 85

30.5.

1918

Berchtold Erich

Bahnhof 415

3.6.

1920

Fröis Theresia

Mittlere 121

20.7.

1920

Huchler Emma

Platz 371

12.1.

1922

Bischof Margaretha

Platz 50

22.7.

1922

Fink Hilda

Greben 25

1.2.

1923

Fröis Ilga

Obere 314

19.2.

1923

Moosbrugger Rosa

Ellenbogen 184

11.9.

1923

Vogt Josef

Mittlere 427

11.9.

1925

Felder Rosa

Bahnhof 417

27.1.

1926

Albrecht Frieda

Unterdorf 20

15.8.

1926

Kaufmann Herta

Unterdorf 6

14.12.

1926

Kühne Anton

Kriechere 69

22.12.

1926

Berchtel Hedwig

Kriechere 70

8.3.

1927

Metzler Martha

Greben 341

22.3.

1927

Metzler Kurt

Ellenbogen 367

26.4.

1927

Stadelmann Katharina

Ellenbogen 191

17.9.

1927

Ratz Katharina

Greben 420

6.12.

1927

Moosbrugger Helga

Bahnhof 383

24.2.

1928

Troy Marianne

Greben 386

26.2.

1928

Denz Jodok

Mittlere 103

21.4.

1928

Vogt Isabella

Mittlere 427

18.5.

1928

Greber Maria

Unterdorf 9

16.7.

1928

Kaufmann Hilda

Kriechere 69

30.11.

1928

Wüstner Gertrud

Brugg 34

1.12.

1928

Greber Emma

Platz 49

9.1.

1929

Schäffler Erich

Bezegg 400

7.5.

1929

Kaufmann Gretl

Bahnhof 363

31.12.

1929

Natter Hermann

Platz 26

31.5.

1930

Beer Jodok

Bahnhof 392

2.8.

1930

Mennel Irmgard

Bahnhof 461

2.8.

1930

Fetz Margreth

Mittlere 104

18.10.

1930

Greußing Irene

Ellenbogen 391

31.12.

1930

Kaufmann Helga

Greben 370

26.3.

1931

Troy Maria Rosa

Unterdorf 3

16.5.

1931

Greußing Katharina

Bezegg 74

10.9.

1931

Rüf Heinrich

Platz 23

27.10.

1931

Denz Anna Katharina

Mittlere 103

11.12.

1931

Kaufmann Agnes

Greben 434

11.3.

1932

Kaufmann Leopold

Brugg 35

26.03.

1932

Bohle Marianne

Bahnhof 139

30.03.

1932

Moosbrugger Frieda

Unterdorf 15

28.04.

1932

Meusburger Annelies

Mittlere 116

07.07.

1932

Dünser Maria

Bezegg 300

18.07.

1932

Meusburger Hans

Unterdorf 4

21.07.

1932

Albrecht Margreth

Wilbinger 213

21.07.

1932

Meusburger Irmgard

Platz 365

31.07.

1932

Innauer Kaspar Alois

Mittlere 101

19.01.

1933

Mohr Peter

Mittlere 94

28.02.

1933

Rüf Susanne

Bahnhof 145

17.06.

1933

Devich Resi

Obere 128

03.10.

1933

Meusburger Franz Anton

Pelzrain 610

29.10.

1933

Metzler Ilga

Platz 27

14.11.

1933

Albrecht Konrad

Greben 573

19.11.

1933

Moosbrugger Olivia

Wilbinger 421

28.02.

1934

Eberle Konrad

Obere 129

4.3.

1934

Schäffler Roswitha

Bezegg 400

10.04.

1934

Jaumann Christl

Obere 493

15.7.

1934

Kaufmann Irma

Unterdorf 8

5.10.

1934

Kaufmann Margreth

Greben 272

4.12.

1934

Hammerer Wilhelm

Obere 166

9.8.

1935

nach oben